214 Blueridge

MTuWThF (4/15-6/23) -5/20

Route 214
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
60255 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 3 (Pick up only)18:18
58492 Eastbound Old Dollarton Rd @ Front St18:21
58459 Eastbound Old Dollarton Rd @ Riverside Dr18:22
60114 Northbound Riverside Dr @ Windridge Dr18:22
54031 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Browning Place18:24
54032 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Berkley Rd18:25
54033 Eastbound Mt Seymour Parkway @ Lytton St18:25
54101 Northbound Emerson Way @ Mt Seymour Parkway18:26
54102 Westbound Carnation St @ Emerson Way18:27
54103 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Carnation St18:28
54104 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Shelley Rd18:28
54105 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Boswell Ave18:29
54106 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Layton Dr18:29
54107 Northbound Berkley Rd @ Sechelt Dr18:30
54108 Northbound Berkley Ave @ Derbyshire Place18:31
54109 Eastbound Berkley Ave @ Hyannis Dr18:31
54110 Southbound Hyannis Dr @ Berkley Ave18:32
54111 Westbound Sechelt Dr @ Hyannis Dr (Drop off only)18:33