640 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 640
Block 388 056
Find bus
StopTime
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd16:41
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St16:41
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St16:42
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St16:42
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way16:43
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St16:43
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place16:44
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block16:44
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St16:45
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way16:46
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd16:47
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd16:48
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block16:49
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block16:51
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block16:52
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court16:55
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way16:56
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd16:57
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St16:58
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr16:59
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd17:00
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr17:01
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block17:02
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave17:02
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd17:03
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr17:03
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd17:04
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St17:05
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block17:06
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd17:07
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave17:07
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave17:08
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd17:09
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd17:09
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:11