325 140 St to Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 325
Block 321 009
Find bus
StopTime
55738 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 717:27
55715 Eastbound 102 Ave @ Whalley Blvd17:29
55716 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 137A St17:29
55717 Eastbound 102 Ave @ 139 St17:30
55718 Southbound 140 St @ 100A Ave17:32
55719 Southbound 140 St @ 100 Ave17:32
55720 Southbound 140 St @ Green Timbers Way17:33
55721 Southbound 140 St @ Fraser Hwy17:34
55722 Southbound 140 St @ 96 Ave17:35
55723 Southbound 140 St @ 94A Ave17:36
60224 Southbound 140 St @ 93A Ave17:37
55724 Southbound 140 St @ 92 Ave17:38
55725 Southbound 140 St @ 90 Ave17:39
55726 Southbound 140 St @ 88 Ave17:40
55727 Southbound 140 St @ 86A Ave17:41
55728 Southbound 140 St @ 85 Ave17:42
55729 Southbound 140 St @ 84 Ave17:43
55730 Southbound 140 St @ 8300 Block17:44
55731 Southbound 140 St @ Bear Creek Dr17:45
55732 Southbound 140 St @ 80 Ave17:46
55734 Southbound 140 St @ 78A Ave17:47
55735 Southbound 140 St @ 77 Ave17:48
58248 Southbound 140 St @ 75 Ave17:49
55736 Southbound 140 St @ 74 Ave17:50
55737 Westbound 72 Ave @ 140 St17:51
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St17:52
55538 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:54