R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route R4
Block 804 036
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:40
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:41
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:44
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:58
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St18:00
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd18:03
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St18:06
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St18:08
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 218:09
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St18:12
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St18:14
50649 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:17
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:19
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:21
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:23
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:24
51722 Joyce Station @ Bay 1 Unload Only (Drop off only)18:26