R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route R4
Block 804 034
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 417:24
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:25
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:28
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:42
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:44
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:47
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:50
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:52
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 217:53
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:56
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:58
50649 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St18:01
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:03
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St18:05
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St18:07
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway18:08
51722 Joyce Station @ Bay 1 Unload Only (Drop off only)18:10