R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route R4
Block 804 062
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 416:52
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:53
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:56
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 717:10
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St17:13
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd17:16
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St17:19
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St17:21
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 217:23
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St17:26
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St17:28
50649 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St17:30
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:32
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St17:34
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St17:37
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway17:38
51722 Joyce Station @ Bay 1 Unload Only (Drop off only)17:40