R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route R4
Block 804 072
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 416:04
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:05
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:08
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 716:23
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St16:26
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd16:29
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St16:32
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St16:34
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 216:36
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St16:39
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St16:41
50649 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St16:44
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr16:46
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St16:48
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St16:50
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway16:52
51722 Joyce Station @ Bay 1 Unload Only (Drop off only)16:54