R4 To Joyce Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route R4
Block 804 008
Find bus
StopTime
60162 UBC Exchange @ Bay 409:30
60383 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:31
51882 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:33
60393 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 709:45
50377 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Carnarvon St09:47
60386 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ East Blvd09:50
50199 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Granville St09:52
50804 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Oak St09:54
50136 Oakridge-41st Ave Station @ Bay 209:56
50253 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Main St09:58
61503 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Fraser St10:00
50649 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Knight St10:02
51121 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Victoria Dr10:04
51124 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Clarendon St10:05
51128 Eastbound E 41 Ave @ Rupert St10:07
51636 Northbound Joyce St @ Kingsway10:08
51722 Joyce Station @ Bay 1 Unload Only (Drop off only)10:10