R2 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route R2
Block 802 006
Find bus
StopTime
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 517:31
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:35
60405 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:38
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:40
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave17:42
54410 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 717:48
54167 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Lonsdale Ave17:50
53954 Eastbound E 3rd St @ Moody Ave17:54
53955 Eastbound Cotton Rd @ Brooksbank Ave17:59
54100 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:03