701 Maple Ridge East

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 701
Block 701 011
Find bus
StopTime
53161 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 616:50
53022 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Westwood St16:52
53023 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Hastings St16:55
53786 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Shaughnessy St16:57
57571 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Oxford St17:00
57572 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Coast Meridian Rd17:01
57573 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Ottawa St17:03
61685 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Kennedy Rd17:08
57575 Southbound Harris Rd @ McMyn Rd17:13
57576 Southbound Harris Rd @ Davison Rd17:13
57577 Pitt Meadows Station @ Bay 217:14
59632 Southbound Harris Rd @ Civic Centre17:15
57579 Southbound Harris Rd @ 119 Ave17:15
57580 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Harris Rd17:16
57581 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Blakely Rd17:17
57582 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Bonson Rd17:17
57583 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Wildwood Cres17:18
57584 Eastbound Hammond Rd @ Albertan St17:18
57585 Maple Meadows Station @ Bay 317:20
60776 Northbound 200 St @ 119A Ave17:21
57588 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 202 St17:23
57589 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 203 St17:24
57590 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 206 St17:25
57591 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 207A St17:26
57592 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 210 St17:28
57593 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Laity St17:29
57594 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 214 St17:30
57595 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 216 St17:31
57596 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Wicklow Way17:33
57597 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dover St17:33
57598 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Dunbar St17:34
57599 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 222 St17:35
57600 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 223 St17:35
61059 Haney Place @ Bay 617:38
57609 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 227 St17:39
57610 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 228 St17:40
57611 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 230 St17:41
57612 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 232 St17:42
57613 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 234 St17:42
57614 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 236 St17:43
57615 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 237A St17:44
59187 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 238B St17:44
59887 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 240 St17:45
57617 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 243 St17:46
57618 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 246 St17:48
57619 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St17:49
57620 Eastbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 24900 Block17:49
57621 Northbound 250 St @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:50
57752 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ 248 St (Drop off only)17:52