640 Scott Rd Station via Industrial

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 640
Block 123 061
Find bus
StopTime
56673 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 415:33
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd15:33
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1015:34
54839 Northbound 62B St @ 60 Ave15:39
54840 Northbound River Rd @ Deas Island Rd15:43
54841 Eastbound River Rd @ 6400 Block15:44
58617 Eastbound River Rd @ 68 St15:46
54842 Southbound 72 St @ River Rd15:47
54843 Eastbound Progress Way @ 72 St15:48
54844 Eastbound Progress Way @ Honeyman St15:49
54845 Eastbound Progress Way @ Brown St15:49
54846 Northbound 76 St @ Progress Way15:50
54847 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 76 St15:50
54848 Eastbound Vantage Way @ Vantage Place15:51
54849 Eastbound Vantage Way @ 7800 Block15:52
60071 Eastbound River Way @ 80 St15:53
60072 Northbound 82 St @ River Way15:54
54852 Eastbound River Rd @ Webster Rd15:55
54853 Eastbound River Rd @ Alexander Rd15:56
54854 Eastbound River Rd @ 8800 Block15:57
54855 Eastbound River Rd @ 9300 Block15:59
54856 Eastbound River Rd @ 9500 Block16:00
54803 Northbound Nordel Way @ Nordel Court16:05
54802 Northbound Nordel Way @ Swenson Way16:05
57565 Eastbound River Rd @ East Mill Access Rd16:07
54955 Eastbound River Rd @ Centre St16:07
54957 Eastbound River Rd @ Delwood Dr16:09
55032 Eastbound River Rd @ Brooke Rd16:10
55033 Eastbound River Rd @ Russell Dr16:11
55034 Eastbound River Rd @ 11000 Block16:12
55035 Eastbound River Rd @ 92A Ave16:12
55036 Eastbound River Rd @ Knudson Rd16:13
55037 Eastbound River Rd @ Regal Dr16:14
55038 Eastbound River Rd @ Millar Rd16:15
59372 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 117 St16:16
61052 Eastbound Grace Rd @ 10200 Block16:17
61049 Eastbound 103A Ave @ Grace Rd16:17
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave16:18
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave16:19
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd16:20
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd16:20
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)16:22