601 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 601
Block 601 032
Find bus
StopTime
57349 Westbound 1A Ave @ 67 St17:26
57350 Northbound 66A St @ 200 Block17:26
57351 Northbound 66A St @ 3rd Ave17:27
57352 Westbound 3rd Ave @ 6500 Block17:27
57353 Northbound Boundary Bay Rd @ 3rd Ave17:28
57354 Northbound Boundary Bay Rd @ 500 Block17:30
57355 Northbound Boundary Bay Rd @ Ironwood Place17:32
57356 Westbound 12 Ave @ Morris Cres17:34
57357 Westbound 12 Ave @ Jackson Way17:34
57358 Westbound 12 Ave @ Hunter Rd17:35
57373 Northbound 56 St @ 12 Ave17:36
57374 Northbound 56 St @ View Cres South17:36
57375 Northbound 56 St @ View Cres North17:37
57376 Northbound 56 St @ 16 Ave17:37
57377 South Delta Exchange @ Bay 117:39
56666 Southbound Hwy 17 @ 56 St17:40
59478 Northbound 52 St @ Hwy 1717:42
59485 Northbound 52 St @ Canoe Pass Way17:43
57380 Northbound 53 St @ 28 Ave17:46
57381 Northbound 53 St @ 3000 Block17:47
57382 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 34B Ave17:48
57383 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 36 Ave17:49
57384 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 3700 Block17:49
59122 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 3800 Block17:50
57385 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 3900 Block17:50
57386 Northbound Arthur Dr @ Whitworth Cres17:52
57387 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 4400 Block17:52
57388 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 45 Ave17:53
57389 Northbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave17:53
57390 Northbound Arthur Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:54
57391 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Central Ave17:54
57392 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St17:55
57393 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Linden Dr17:55
57394 Eastbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St17:56
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:57
55164 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 617:58
55165 Northbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd17:58
56674 Northbound Hwy 17A @ Hwy 1017:59
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy18:07
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:19