503 Fraser Hwy Exp/Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 503
Block 503 012
Find bus
StopTime
57311 Southbound 276 St @ Fraser Hwy17:34
57312 Southbound 276 St @ Springfield Dr17:34
57313 Westbound 28 Ave @ 27400 Block17:35
57314 Westbound 28 Ave @ 273 St17:35
57315 Northbound 272 St @ 28 Ave17:36
57316 Westbound 29 Ave @ 272 St17:36
57317 Westbound 29 Ave @ 270A St17:37
57318 Westbound 29 Ave @ 268A St17:38
57161 Westbound 29 Ave @ 266B St17:38
57319 Westbound 29 Ave @ 264A St17:39
57171 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 264 St17:40
60707 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 260 St17:42
57172 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 256 St17:43
57173 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 248 St17:47
57174 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 244 St17:48
57175 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 240 St17:50
57176 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 232 St17:53
60743 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 48 Ave17:56
59983 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 222 St17:57
58520 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 221 St17:58
58517 Northbound 216 St @ Fraser Hwy18:00
57344 Northbound 216 St @ 5300 Block18:00
60866 Westbound 56 Ave @ 213A St18:02
57347 Westbound 56 Ave @ 210A St18:03
55297 Westbound 56 Ave @ Langley Bypass18:04
57348 Westbound 56 Ave @ 208 St18:04
55298 Westbound 56 Ave @ Logan Ave18:05
58508 Westbound Logan Ave @ 56 Ave18:05
55299 Langley Centre @ Bay 118:06
57030 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 201A St18:08
58591 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 196A St18:10
59086 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 64 Ave18:13
57140 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 188 St18:15
57141 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 184 St18:17
55351 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 168 St18:26
55353 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 164 St18:28
55355 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 160 St18:31
55235 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 156 St18:33
58628 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 152 St18:35
56418 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 148 St18:37
56419 Westbound Fraser Hwy @ 140 St18:41
59339 King George Station @ Bay 418:43
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:46