430 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 430
Block 430 010
Find bus
StopTime
51999 Metrotown Station @ Bay 316:54
59606 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St16:56
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:01
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:03
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:06
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:08
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave17:11
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave17:13
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave17:14
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:17
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way17:21
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:22
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:24
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:24
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:26
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd17:26
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1117:29
56470 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way17:33
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:34
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd17:37
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St17:40
59341 Southbound Cooney Rd @ Ackroyd Rd17:42
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:46
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)17:48