430 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 430
Block 430 001
Find bus
StopTime
58279 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)17:14
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 317:17
58233 Northbound Cooney Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:19
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd17:20
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:24
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:27
52085 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Capstan Way17:28
61324 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 417:32
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way17:34
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:36
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:38
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:39
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:42
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way17:44
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd17:52
51326 Northbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave17:54
51329 Northbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave17:56
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:59
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr18:01
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St18:04
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St18:07
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St18:10
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:18
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:19