412 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 412
Block 403 025
Find bus
StopTime
56982 Southbound Agar Dr @ Inglis Dr17:32
58629 Eastbound Inglis Dr @ Bell Irving St17:33
56983 Northbound Cowley Cres @ Inglis Dr17:34
56984 Northbound Cowley Cres @ Airport Rd South17:34
56985 Southbound Cowley Cres @ Airport Rd South17:35
56986 Northbound Inglis Dr @ Airport Rd South17:38
61248 Northbound Russ Baker Way @ Gilbert Rd17:40
61297 Northbound Cessna Dr @ 3800 Block17:42
61937 Northbound Cessna Dr @ Hudson Ave17:43
58058 Eastbound Miller Rd @ Russ Baker Way17:44
56560 Eastbound Sea Island Way @ No. 3 Rd17:45
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:49