410 Brighouse Station via Fraserwood

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 410
Block 410 034
Find bus
StopTime
52230 22nd Street Station @ Bay 417:37
61612 Southbound Howes St @ Hwy 91A Offramp17:47
52362 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Howes St17:48
52363 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St17:48
52364 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St17:49
52365 Westbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St17:50
52366 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd17:52
52367 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Smith Cres17:53
52369 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave17:53
61575 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd17:54
56921 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave17:54
56922 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9117:55
61558 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp17:56
60858 Southbound Fraserwood Place @ Westminster Hwy17:57
60857 Westbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block17:58
60856 Northbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:58
58616 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd18:02
61785 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8 Rd18:03
61438 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd18:05
60434 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd18:06
56898 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Sparwood Place18:09
56899 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place18:10
56900 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway18:11
56923 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way18:11
56924 Northbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place18:12
56925 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 6 Rd18:13
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way18:13
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd18:15
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block18:17
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:18
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr18:19
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd18:21
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd18:21
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block18:23
56934 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:24
56935 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St18:25
56936 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd18:26
56562 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Sexsmith Rd18:27
56563 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way18:29
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 218:30
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd18:30
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd18:31
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way18:32
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 318:33
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 418:34
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:35
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 518:36
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd18:37
61335 Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St (Drop off only)18:39