410 22nd St Station via Fraserwood

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 410
Block 410 026
Find bus
StopTime
61335 Westbound Anderson Rd @ Buswell St (No service)17:43
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd17:43
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 417:44
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd17:45
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 117:46
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:47
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd17:47
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 117:48
61443 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Hazelbridge Way17:49
56554 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Brown Rd17:50
56883 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Odlin Cres17:50
56884 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Garden City Rd17:51
56885 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Stolberg St17:52
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:53
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block17:53
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr17:55
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd17:55
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr17:56
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:57
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block17:58
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd17:59
56894 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way18:00
56895 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Cambie Rd18:01
56896 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Mayfield Place18:02
56897 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Maycrest Way18:02
58131 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Commerce Parkway18:03
58200 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ International Place18:04
58316 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Wireless Way18:04
60367 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 7 Rd18:09
61437 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Kartner Rd18:11
61784 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 8 Rd18:13
58615 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Nelson Rd18:15
59306 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McMillan Way18:19
56901 Southbound Graybar Rd @ Westminster Hwy18:20
56902 Eastbound Gordon Way @ 21300 Block18:21
56903 Northbound Fraserwood Place @ Gordon Way18:21
59534 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 91 Offramp18:23
56904 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Hwy 9118:25
56905 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ McLean Ave18:26
56906 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilley Rd18:26
56910 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Willett Ave18:27
59555 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Boundary Rd18:30
56911 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Hume St18:31
56913 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Gifford St18:31
56914 Eastbound Ewen Ave @ Jardine St18:32
52372 Northbound Howes St @ Ewen Ave18:33
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:33
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:39