407 Gilbert via Vulcan

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 407
Block 405 013
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr16:54
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd16:56
56962 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd17:02
56963 Northbound Viking Way @ Viking Place17:03
56964 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Viking Way17:04
56965 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Viscount Way17:05
56966 Westbound Vulcan Way @ Sweden Way17:06
56967 Westbound Vulcan Way @ 12200 Block17:07
56968 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Vulcan Way17:08
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd17:09
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave17:09
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd17:10
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd17:11
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:12
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave17:13
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:14
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd17:15
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1117:18
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St17:20
60537 Southbound No. 3rd Rd @ Sea Island Way17:22
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd17:23
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd17:25
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd17:25
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:27
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd17:28
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd17:29
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:30
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd17:32
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:34
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd17:34
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way17:35
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd17:37
56480 Westbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd17:38
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 317:40
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd17:40
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd17:41
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:42
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block17:43
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd17:44
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block17:44
56827 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave17:45
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd17:45
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd17:46
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd17:47
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block17:47
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd17:48
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block17:48
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd17:49
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd17:49
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd17:50
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd17:51
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr17:52
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr17:52
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd17:53
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate17:54
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St17:54
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd17:55
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr17:56
56845 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd17:56
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave17:57
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate17:58
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate17:59
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy18:00
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St18:01
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St18:01
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:03