407 Bridgeport via Vulcan

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 407
Block 405 011
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 317:08
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St17:08
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St17:09
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St17:10
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave17:11
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave17:11
56737 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd17:11
56513 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd17:12
56738 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate17:12
59121 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Trimaran Gate17:13
56740 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave17:14
56741 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd17:15
56742 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr17:16
56743 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd17:16
56744 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St17:17
56745 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate17:18
56806 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr17:19
56807 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 10500 Block17:19
56808 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr17:20
56809 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd17:21
56810 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Gilhurst Gate17:22
56811 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd17:22
56812 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd17:23
56813 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block17:24
56814 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd17:24
56815 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block17:25
56816 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd17:25
56817 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd17:26
56818 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd17:27
56819 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Granville Ave17:28
56821 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd17:29
56822 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 6300 Block17:29
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd17:30
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way17:30
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd17:31
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 517:32
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd17:34
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St17:34
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd17:35
59418 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cook Rd17:37
52079 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd17:38
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:38
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd17:40
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way17:41
52083 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd17:43
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd17:44
56459 Westbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd17:45
58112 Westbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd17:46
58113 Westbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd17:47
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd17:50
61325 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 517:53
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way17:55
56464 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd17:56
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd17:57
58210 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ St. Edwards Dr17:57
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave17:58
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd18:00
56948 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd18:00
56949 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave18:01
56952 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Bridgeport Rd18:02
58211 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ No. 5 Rd18:03
56953 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ 12200 Block18:03
56954 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ Sweden Way18:04
56955 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ Viscount Way18:05
56956 Southbound Viking Way @ Vulcan Way18:07
56957 Southbound Viking Way @ Viking Place18:08
58217 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Viking Way18:09
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:14
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)18:16