406 Railway Ave to Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 406
Block 401 012
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 317:40
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave17:40
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St17:41
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St17:41
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St17:42
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy17:43
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate17:43
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place17:44
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres17:45
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr17:45
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave17:46
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave17:46
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd17:47
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave17:47
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr17:48
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd17:49
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd17:49
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd17:50
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd17:51
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block17:51
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd17:52
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd17:52
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd17:53
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate17:54
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave17:55
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane17:55
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd17:56
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd17:56
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate17:57
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate17:58
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd17:58
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd17:59
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd17:59
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd18:00
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:02