406 Railway Ave to Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 406
Block 401 011
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 317:28
56731 Westbound Chatham St @ 5th Ave17:28
56732 Northbound 7th Ave @ Chatham St17:29
56733 Northbound 7th Ave @ Richmond St17:29
56734 Northbound 7th Ave @ Regent St17:30
56748 Northbound Springmont Gate @ Steveston Hwy17:31
56749 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springmont Gate17:31
56750 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place17:32
58100 Northbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres17:33
56752 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Springmont Dr17:33
56753 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 4th Ave17:34
56754 Eastbound Williams Rd @ 2nd Ave17:34
56755 Eastbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd17:35
56756 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave17:35
56757 Eastbound Williams Rd @ Freshwater Dr17:36
56758 Northbound Railway Ave @ Williams Rd17:37
56759 Northbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd17:37
56760 Northbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd17:38
56761 Northbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd17:39
56762 Northbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block17:39
56763 Northbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd17:40
56764 Northbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd17:40
56765 Northbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd17:41
56766 Northbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate17:42
56767 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Railway Ave17:43
56768 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane17:43
56769 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd17:44
56770 Eastbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd17:44
56771 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate17:45
56772 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Livingstone Gate17:46
56773 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd17:46
56774 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd17:47
56775 Eastbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd17:47
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd17:48
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:50