402 Two Road

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 402
Block 401 010
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 117:35
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd17:35
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave17:36
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd17:37
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd17:38
56573 Westbound Blundell Rd @ No. 3 Rd17:38
56574 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd17:39
56575 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd17:40
56576 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd17:41
56577 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Curzon St17:41
56578 Westbound Blundell Rd @ 6300 Block17:42
56579 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place17:42
56580 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:43
56581 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd17:44
56582 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd17:45
56583 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd17:46
56584 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd17:47
56585 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd17:47
56586 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd17:48
58209 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr17:49
56587 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy17:50
56588 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ 11500 Block17:51
56589 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr17:51
56590 Westbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd17:52
56591 Westbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd17:53
56592 Westbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave17:55
56593 Westbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr17:55
56594 Westbound Moncton St @ Easthope Ave17:56
56595 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Moncton St17:57
56422 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Chatham St17:57
56423 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Richmond St17:58
56424 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St17:58
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd18:00
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave18:00
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy18:01
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St18:01
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St18:02
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St18:03
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave18:03
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:04