402 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 402
Block 401 007
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 217:33
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd17:33
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block17:34
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr17:35
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave17:36
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd17:37
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd17:38
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr17:39
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block17:39
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy17:40
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr17:41
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd17:41
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd17:42
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd17:43
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd17:44
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd17:44
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd17:45
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:46
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd17:46
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place17:47
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block17:48
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd17:48
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd17:49
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd17:49
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd17:50
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:51
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd17:51
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd17:52
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd17:52
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd17:53
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:55