388 Carvolth Exchange

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 388
Block 388 031
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 116:10
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St16:15
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave16:21
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd16:32
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way16:33
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St16:35
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd16:37
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block16:39
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block16:39
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St16:40
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St16:41
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St16:42
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St16:43
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St16:44
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd16:45
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd16:46
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St16:47
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St16:48
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St16:49
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St16:50
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St16:51
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St16:52
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St16:53
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St16:54
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St16:55
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St16:56
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St16:57
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St16:58
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St16:59
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave17:02
60561 Northbound 168 St @ 92A Ave17:04
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St17:05
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St17:07
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St17:08
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St17:10
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St17:16
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St17:17
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St17:18
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St17:19
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St17:20
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St17:22
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave17:23
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block17:24
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block17:26
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block17:28
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:30