351 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 351
Block 350 028
Find bus
StopTime
60596 Westbound Vine Ave @ Anderson St (No service)17:50
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St17:50
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd17:51
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave17:51
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St17:52
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St17:52
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St17:54
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave17:54
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave17:55
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 517:56
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave17:56
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave17:57
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave17:57
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave17:58
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave17:59
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:00
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St18:01
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:02
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:03
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St18:04
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:05
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:05
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 318:08
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St18:18
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy18:28
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:36