351 Bridgeport Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 351
Block 350 033
Find bus
StopTime
60596 Westbound Vine Ave @ Anderson St (No service)16:13
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St16:13
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd16:14
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave16:14
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St16:15
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St16:15
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St16:17
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave16:17
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave16:18
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 516:19
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave16:19
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave16:20
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave16:21
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave16:21
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave16:23
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave16:24
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St16:25
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block16:26
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion16:27
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St16:28
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave16:29
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd16:30
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 316:33
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St16:44
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy16:56
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:04