340 Scottsdale

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 340
Block 301 021
Find bus
StopTime
58173 22nd Street Station @ Bay 117:16
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:21
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:27
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St17:40
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr17:42
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres17:43
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd17:43
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr17:44
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave17:44
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave17:45
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave17:46
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave17:47
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave17:48
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:49