337 Fraser Heights

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 337
Block 320 065
Find bus
StopTime
61677 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 5A17:25
55128 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 1 (Pick up only)17:33
55761 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 152 St17:33
55762 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 154 St17:34
61494 Northbound 156 St @ 104 Ave17:36
61961 Northbound 156 St @ Hwy One Onramp17:36
59248 Northbound 156 St @ 108 Ave17:38
59249 Northbound 156 St @ 110 Ave17:39
59012 Southbound 157A St @ 10900 Block17:40
61496 Eastbound 108 Ave @ 158 St17:41
61288 Southbound 160 St @ 108 Ave17:42
55916 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Fraserglen Dr17:45
55917 Eastbound 104 Ave @ 164 St17:46
55918 Eastbound 104 Ave @ Oak Gate17:47
55919 Northbound 168 St @ 104 Ave (Drop off only)17:49