321 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 321
Block 321 050
Find bus
StopTime
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 317:53
60735 Eastbound King George Blvd @ Scott Rd Onramp17:54
55434 Eastbound King George Blvd @ 128 St17:55
55435 Southbound King George Blvd @ 132 St17:58
55437 Southbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave18:00
55439 Southbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave18:01
55070 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 918:04
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block18:05
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr18:06
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block18:07
54996 King George Station @ Bay 118:08
54997 Southbound King George Blvd @ 98 Ave18:09
54987 Southbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave18:11
58325 Southbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave18:12
55443 Southbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave18:13
55444 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8900 Block18:14
55445 Southbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave18:16
55446 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block18:17
55447 Southbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave18:19
55448 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block18:19
55449 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8100 Block18:20
55450 Southbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave18:21
55451 Southbound King George Blvd @ 77 Ave18:23
55452 Southbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave18:24
55453 Southbound King George Blvd @ 73A Ave18:25
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd18:27
55578 Newton Exchange @ Bay 618:28
55457 Southbound 138 St @ 72 Ave18:28
55458 Southbound 138 St @ 7100 Block18:29
55459 Southbound 138 St @ 70 Ave18:29
55460 Southbound 138 St @ 6800 Block18:30
55461 Southbound King George Blvd @ 68 Ave18:31
55462 Southbound King George Blvd @ 6500 Block18:32
55463 Southbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave18:33
55464 Southbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave18:34
55465 Southbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave18:35
55466 Southbound King George Blvd @ 58 Ave18:36
55467 Southbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1018:37
55468 Southbound King George Blvd @ 4900 Block18:41
55469 Southbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave18:44
55470 Southbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave18:45
59810 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 218:47
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:49
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:50
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:51
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:52
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:53
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave18:53
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd18:54
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:55
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:56
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:57
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:57
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:58
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:58
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1018:59
56136 White Rock Centre @ Bay 318:59
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd (Drop off only)19:01