321 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 321
Block 321 002
Find bus
StopTime
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 317:29
60735 Eastbound King George Blvd @ Scott Rd Onramp17:30
55434 Eastbound King George Blvd @ 128 St17:31
55435 Southbound King George Blvd @ 132 St17:34
55437 Southbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave17:36
55439 Southbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave17:37
55070 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 917:40
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block17:41
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr17:42
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block17:43
54996 King George Station @ Bay 117:44
54997 Southbound King George Blvd @ 98 Ave17:45
54987 Southbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave17:47
58325 Southbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave17:48
55443 Southbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave17:49
55444 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8900 Block17:50
55445 Southbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave17:52
55446 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block17:53
55447 Southbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave17:55
55448 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block17:55
55449 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8100 Block17:56
55450 Southbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave17:57
55451 Southbound King George Blvd @ 77 Ave17:59
55452 Southbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave18:00
55453 Southbound King George Blvd @ 73A Ave18:01
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd18:03
55578 Newton Exchange @ Bay 618:04
55457 Southbound 138 St @ 72 Ave18:04
55458 Southbound 138 St @ 7100 Block18:05
55459 Southbound 138 St @ 70 Ave18:05
55460 Southbound 138 St @ 6800 Block18:06
55461 Southbound King George Blvd @ 68 Ave18:07
55462 Southbound King George Blvd @ 6500 Block18:08
55463 Southbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave18:09
55464 Southbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave18:10
55465 Southbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave18:11
55466 Southbound King George Blvd @ 58 Ave18:12
55467 Southbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1018:13
55468 Southbound King George Blvd @ 4900 Block18:17
55469 Southbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave18:20
55470 Southbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave18:21
59810 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 218:23
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:25
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:26
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:27
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:28
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:29
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave18:29
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd18:30
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:31
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:32
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:33
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:33
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:34
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:34
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1018:35
56136 White Rock Centre @ Bay 318:35
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd (Drop off only)18:37