321 White Rock Centre

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 321
Block 321 019
Find bus
StopTime
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 317:04
60735 Eastbound King George Blvd @ Scott Rd Onramp17:05
55434 Eastbound King George Blvd @ 128 St17:06
55435 Southbound King George Blvd @ 132 St17:09
55437 Southbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave17:11
55439 Southbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave17:12
55070 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 917:15
54994 Southbound University Dr @ 10100 Block17:16
54995 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ University Dr17:17
58273 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 13500 Block17:18
54996 King George Station @ Bay 117:19
54997 Southbound King George Blvd @ 98 Ave17:21
54987 Southbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave17:22
58325 Southbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave17:23
55443 Southbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave17:25
55444 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8900 Block17:26
55445 Southbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave17:27
55446 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block17:28
55447 Southbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave17:30
55448 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block17:31
55449 Southbound King George Blvd @ 8100 Block17:32
55450 Southbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave17:33
55451 Southbound King George Blvd @ 77 Ave17:35
55452 Southbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave17:36
55453 Southbound King George Blvd @ 73A Ave17:37
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd17:39
55578 Newton Exchange @ Bay 617:40
55457 Southbound 138 St @ 72 Ave17:40
55458 Southbound 138 St @ 7100 Block17:41
55459 Southbound 138 St @ 70 Ave17:41
55460 Southbound 138 St @ 6800 Block17:42
55461 Southbound King George Blvd @ 68 Ave17:43
55462 Southbound King George Blvd @ 6500 Block17:44
55463 Southbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave17:45
55464 Southbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave17:46
55465 Southbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave17:47
55466 Southbound King George Blvd @ 58 Ave17:48
55467 Southbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1017:49
55468 Southbound King George Blvd @ 4900 Block17:54
55469 Southbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave17:57
55470 Southbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave17:58
59810 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 218:00
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:02
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:03
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:04
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion18:05
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block18:05
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave18:06
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd18:07
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave18:08
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave18:09
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave18:09
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave18:10
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave18:11
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave18:11
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1018:12
56136 White Rock Centre @ Bay 318:12
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd (Drop off only)18:14