321 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 321
Block 321 014
Find bus
StopTime
56138 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Johnston Rd17:31
56139 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St17:31
56140 Westbound Thrift Ave @ Blackwood St17:31
61427 Northbound Oxford St @ Goggs Ave17:32
56142 Northbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave17:33
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St17:33
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St17:34
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St17:34
56388 White Rock Centre @ Bay 717:36
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave17:36
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave17:37
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave17:37
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave17:38
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave17:39
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave17:40
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St17:41
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block17:42
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion17:43
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St17:44
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave17:45
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd17:46
59931 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 417:48
55396 Northbound King George Blvd @ 40 Ave17:50
55397 Northbound King George Blvd @ 44 Ave17:51
55398 Northbound King George Blvd @ 5000 Block17:54
55399 Northbound King George Blvd @ Hwy 1017:59
61786 Northbound King George Blvd @ 58A Ave18:00
55401 Northbound King George Blvd @ 60 Ave18:01
55402 Northbound King George Blvd @ 62 Ave18:02
55403 Northbound King George Blvd @ 64 Ave18:03
60420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 6700 Block18:04
55405 Eastbound 68 Ave @ King George Blvd18:05
55406 Northbound 138 St @ Hyland Rd18:06
55407 Northbound 138 St @ 68 Ave18:06
55408 Northbound 138 St @ 70 Ave18:07
55409 Northbound 138 St @ 7100 Block18:07
55410 Westbound 72 Ave @ 138 St18:08
55645 Newton Exchange @ Bay 218:09
55412 Northbound King George Blvd @ 72 Ave18:10
55413 Northbound King George Blvd @ 74 Ave18:11
55414 Northbound King George Blvd @ 76 Ave18:12
55415 Northbound King George Blvd @ 78 Ave18:13
55416 Northbound King George Blvd @ 80 Ave18:14
55417 Northbound King George Blvd @ 81 Ave18:15
55418 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8200 Block18:16
55419 Northbound King George Blvd @ 84 Ave18:17
55420 Northbound King George Blvd @ 8600 Block18:19
55421 Northbound King George Blvd @ 88 Ave18:20
55422 Northbound King George Blvd @ 91 Ave18:21
55423 Northbound King George Blvd @ 92 Ave18:22
55424 Northbound King George Blvd @ 9300 Block18:23
55425 Northbound King George Blvd @ 94A Ave18:24
54988 Northbound King George Blvd @ 96 Ave18:25
54989 Northbound King George Blvd @ Fraser Hwy18:26
59339 King George Station @ Bay 418:27
61787 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1418:30
55427 Northbound King George Blvd @ 105A Ave18:31
55429 Northbound King George Blvd @ 108 Ave18:33
55431 Northbound King George Blvd @ Bolivar Rd18:35
55433 Westbound King George Blvd @ 128 St18:37
58150 Scott Road Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:40