319 Newton Exchange

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 319
Block 319 019
Find bus
StopTime
55835 Scott Road Station @ Bay 917:36
54917 Southbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd17:39
61574 Southbound Scott Rd @ Tannery Rd17:41
54918 Southbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave17:43
54919 Southbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave17:46
55201 Southbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave17:47
55202 Southbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave17:49
55203 Southbound Scott Rd @ 92 Ave17:50
55014 Southbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave17:51
55016 Southbound Scott Rd @ 86 Ave17:53
55204 Southbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave17:54
55205 Southbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave17:56
55206 Southbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:57
55207 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block17:58
55208 Southbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave17:59
55209 Southbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave18:00
55941 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 418:02
55042 Southbound 122 St @ 7300 Block18:03
55500 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 122 St18:04
55501 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 124 St18:05
55502 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 126 St18:06
55942 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 128 St18:08
55943 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 130 St18:09
55536 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 132 St18:10
55537 Eastbound 72 Ave @ 134 St18:11
55454 Eastbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd18:13
55456 Newton Exchange @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:14