319 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 319
Block 319 024
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 417:35
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd17:36
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way17:37
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:39
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St17:40
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:42
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:43
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:45
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:46
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block17:47
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 717:49
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave17:50
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave17:51
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave17:52
60559 Northbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block17:53
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:54
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave17:56
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave17:57
54973 Northbound Scott Rd @ 88 Ave18:00
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave18:01
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd18:02
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave18:04
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave18:06
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave18:06
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave18:07
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave18:09
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave18:09
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd18:11
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd18:11
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:13