319 Scott Rd Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 319
Block 319 002
Find bus
StopTime
56019 Newton Exchange @ Bay 417:27
55539 Westbound 72 Ave @ King George Blvd17:28
55540 Westbound 72 Ave @ Comber Way17:29
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:31
56021 Westbound 72 Ave @ 130 St17:32
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:34
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:35
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:37
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:38
54942 Northbound 122 St @ 7300 Block17:39
55178 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 717:41
55193 Northbound Scott Rd @ 74 Ave17:42
55194 Northbound Scott Rd @ 75A Ave17:43
55195 Northbound Scott Rd @ 76A Ave17:44
60559 Northbound Scott Rd @ 7800 Block17:45
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:46
55197 Northbound Scott Rd @ 82 Ave17:48
55198 Northbound Scott Rd @ 84 Ave17:49
54973 Northbound Scott Rd @ 88 Ave17:52
54974 Northbound Scott Rd @ 90 Ave17:53
54976 Northbound Scott Rd @ Holt Rd17:54
54977 Northbound Scott Rd @ 93A Ave17:56
54910 Northbound Scott Rd @ 96 Ave17:58
54911 Northbound Scott Rd @ 98 Ave17:58
54912 Northbound Scott Rd @ 99 Ave17:59
54913 Northbound Scott Rd @ 103A Ave18:01
61943 Northbound Scott Rd @ 104 Ave18:01
54914 Northbound Scott Rd @ Old Yale Rd18:03
54915 Northbound Scott Rd @ Lien Rd18:03
53104 Scott Road Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:05