316 Surrey Central Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 316
Block 320 018
Find bus
StopTime
55041 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 216:59
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block17:00
54795 Westbound 72 Ave @ Scott Rd17:01
54796 Westbound 72 Ave @ 118 St17:02
61735 Northbound 116 St @ 72A Ave17:03
55045 Northbound 116 St @ 73A Ave17:04
55046 Northbound 116 St @ 75A Ave17:05
55047 Northbound 116 St @ 76A Ave17:06
55048 Northbound 116 St @ 77A Ave17:07
55049 Northbound 116 St @ 78A Ave17:07
55050 Northbound 116 St @ 80 Ave17:08
55051 Northbound 116 St @ 82 Ave17:09
55052 Northbound 116 St @ 84 Ave17:11
55053 Northbound 116 St @ 86 Ave17:12
58238 Northbound 116 St @ Nordel Way17:13
55054 Northbound 116 St @ 88 Ave17:13
55055 Northbound 116 St @ 90 Ave17:14
55056 Northbound 116 St @ 9000 Block17:15
55057 Northbound 116 St @ 92 Ave17:16
55058 Northbound 116 St @ 94 Ave17:17
54907 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 116 St17:18
54908 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 118 St17:19
54909 Eastbound 96 Ave @ Scott Rd17:21
54978 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 122 St17:22
55059 Northbound 123A St @ 96 Ave17:23
55060 Northbound 123A St @ 98 Ave17:24
55061 Northbound 123A St @ 99 Ave17:24
55062 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 123A St17:25
55063 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 124B St17:26
55064 Eastbound 100 Ave @ Helen Dr17:27
55065 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 128 St17:28
55066 Eastbound 100 Ave @ 130 St17:29
55067 Northbound 132 St @ 100 Ave17:30
55068 Eastbound Old Yale Rd @ 132 St17:31
55069 Northbound University Dr @ Old Yale Rd17:33
56395 Surrey Central Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:35