310 Ladner

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 310
Block 301 042
Find bus
StopTime
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 117:55
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block17:55
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave17:56
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave17:56
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd17:57
54870 Southbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave17:58
54871 Southbound Scott Rd @ 62 Ave17:59
54872 Southbound Scott Rd @ Sunwood Dr17:59
54873 Southbound Scott Rd @ Hwy 1018:00
54874 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 112 St18:04
54875 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 104 St18:07
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St18:09
55179 Westbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr18:10
55180 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 88 St18:12
55182 Southbound 80 St @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:15
59985 Southbound 80 St @ 4700 Block18:15
60252 Southbound 80 St @ 4500 Block18:16
61681 Westbound Churchill St @ 80 St18:17
61029 Westbound Churchill St @ 7900 Block18:17
61498 Westbound Churchill St @ Athabaska St18:18
55183 Westbound Churchill St @ King St18:18
55184 Westbound Churchill St @ 72 St18:19
55185 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 72 St18:21
55186 Westbound Hwy 10 @ Anderson Place18:23
55187 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 66 St18:23
55188 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 64 St18:24
55189 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 62 St18:24
55190 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Hwy 17A18:25
55191 Southbound Harvest Dr @ Ladner Trunk Rd18:26
57395 Ladner Exchange @ Bay 218:27
57397 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ Harvest Dr18:28
57398 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 57 St18:28
57399 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 55B St18:29
57400 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 54A St18:30
57401 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 53 St18:30
57402 Westbound Ladner Trunk Rd @ 52A St18:31
57403 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 4700 Block18:32
57404 Southbound Arthur Dr @ 47 Ave18:32
57524 Westbound 45 Ave @ Arthur Dr18:33
60275 Northbound 51 St @ 47 Ave (Drop off only)18:35