301 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 301
Block 301 003
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1017:24
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St17:27
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:30
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:31
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:32
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:33
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 817:36
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:38
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd17:40
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St17:41
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St17:42
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St17:44
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:52
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy17:57
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr18:16
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd18:18
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd18:19
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:21