301 Brighouse Station

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 301
Block 301 002
Find bus
StopTime
61705 Newton Exchange @ Bay 1016:54
56020 Westbound 72 Ave @ 132 St16:57
55574 Westbound 72 Ave @ 128 St17:00
55575 Westbound 72 Ave @ 126 St17:01
55576 Westbound 72 Ave @ 124 St17:02
55577 Westbound 72 Ave @ 122A St17:03
56022 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 817:06
55196 Northbound Scott Rd @ 80 Ave17:08
55017 Westbound 84 Ave @ Scott Rd17:10
55020 Westbound 84 Ave @ 116 St17:11
55022 Westbound 84 Ave @ 112 St17:13
58964 Westbound 84 Ave @ 108 St17:14
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:23
58967 Westbound Hwy 91 Onramp @ Westminster Hwy17:28
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr17:48
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd17:50
61521 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd17:50
61332 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:53