257 Vancouver Express

Su (1/02-4/16) +2/20 +4/07
Route 257
Block 240 005
Find bus
StopTime
54556 Keith Rd @ Horseshoe Bay Ferry Terminal20:53
60276 Southbound 15 St @ Ottawa Ave21:07
54602 Eastbound Marine Dr @ 14 St21:09
54411 Park Royal @ Bay 521:11
61566 Eastbound Marine Dr Offramp @ Lions Gate Bridge21:12
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St21:23
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St21:25
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St21:26
59558 Westbound Dunsmuir St @ Cambie St (Drop off only)21:29