249 Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 249
Block 210 039
Find bus
StopTime
54499 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr17:24
54500 Eastbound Montroyal Blvd @ Delbrook Ave17:24
54501 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Hermosa Ave17:25
54502 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Granada Cres17:26
54503 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Verona Place17:26
54504 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Silverdale Place17:27
54505 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Kerry Place17:27
54506 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ Donegal Place17:28
58328 Southbound Delbrook Ave @ W Windsor Rd17:29
54508 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 28 St17:30
54509 Southbound Westview Dr @ Hwy One17:31
54510 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 23 St17:32
54511 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 21 St17:33
54512 Southbound Westview Dr @ W 20 St17:33
54514 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ Larson Rd17:35
54515 Southbound Bewicke Ave @ W 14 St17:36
54393 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Forbes Ave17:38
54394 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mahon Ave17:39
54419 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 3rd St17:40
54420 Southbound Chesterfield Ave @ W 1st St17:41
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:43