246 Downtown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 246
Block 210 089
Find bus
StopTime
54527 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Glencanyon Dr08:10
54528 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Skyline Dr08:10
54529 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Bonita Dr08:11
54530 Westbound Montroyal Blvd @ Ranger Ave08:11
54532 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Montroyal Blvd08:12
54533 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Belvedere Dr08:12
54534 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Handsworth Rd08:13
54535 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Derby Place08:13
54536 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Devon Rd08:14
54537 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaconsfield Rd08:14
54538 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Sunnycrest Dr08:15
54539 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Beaumont Dr08:15
54540 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Forest Hills Dr08:16
54541 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Kennedy Ave08:16
54542 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr08:16
54359 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Woodbine Dr08:17
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr08:18
54543 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Brookridge Dr08:18
54364 Westbound Ridgewood Dr @ Norcross Way08:19
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd08:21
54544 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Hwy One Overpass08:22
54546 Southbound Garden Ave @ Hope Rd08:24
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave08:25
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr08:27
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St08:39
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St08:39
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St08:40
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St08:41
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St08:42
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St08:42
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St08:43
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St08:44
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)08:45