240 Downtown

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 240
Block 240 031
Find bus
StopTime
58314 Lynn Valley @ Bay 517:11
54014 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Fromme Rd17:12
54015 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way17:13
54016 Westbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave17:13
54017 Southbound Boulevard Cres @ Sutherland Ave17:15
54018 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 19 St17:16
54019 Southbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St17:17
54778 Westbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East17:18
54461 Westbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave17:18
54462 Westbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave17:19
54463 Westbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave17:20
54464 Westbound W 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave17:22
54465 Westbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:22
54466 Westbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:23
54467 Southbound Jones Ave @ W 15 St17:24
54468 Southbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:25
54469 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:26
54470 Westbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:27
54378 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bewicke Ave17:28
54380 Westbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:29
54381 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hanes Ave17:29
54382 Westbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:30
54428 Westbound Marine Dr @ Mackay Ave17:31
54429 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:32
54435 Westbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:32
54436 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:33
54437 Westbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:34
54438 Westbound Marine Dr @ Bowser Ave17:35
54440 Westbound Marine Dr @ McGuire Ave17:36
54471 Southbound Lions Gate Bridge Onramp @ Marine Dr17:39
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St17:54
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:55
58254 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bidwell St17:56
50973 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St17:57
50974 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Bute St17:59
60567 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:00
50976 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Granville St18:01
54473 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Richards St18:02
60348 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Homer St (Drop off only)18:03