240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 240
Block 240 038
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St18:07
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St18:07
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St18:08
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St18:09
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St18:10
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St18:11
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St18:12
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd18:26
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave18:27
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave18:28
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave18:29
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave18:29
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave18:30
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave18:31
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave18:33
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave18:34
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave18:35
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave18:35
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd18:36
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave18:37
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave18:38
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave18:39
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave18:40
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave18:40
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave18:41
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave18:41
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave18:42
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East18:43
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St18:44
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St18:44
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd18:46
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave18:46
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way18:47
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St18:48
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St18:49
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)18:51
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)18:52