240 Lynn Valley

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 240
Block 240 021
Find bus
StopTime
54444 Westbound W Georgia St @ Homer St16:50
61031 Westbound W Georgia St @ Granville St16:50
54446 Westbound W Georgia St @ Burrard St16:51
54447 Westbound W Georgia St @ Bute St16:52
54448 Westbound W Georgia St @ Broughton St16:53
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St16:53
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:54
54413 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Capilano Rd17:07
54414 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Tatlow Ave17:08
54415 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Philip Ave17:09
54416 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Bridgman Ave17:10
54417 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Pemberton Ave17:11
54418 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Lloyd Ave17:12
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:14
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:15
54450 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Bewicke Ave17:17
54451 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Delbruck Ave17:18
54452 Eastbound W Keith Rd @ Forbes Ave17:18
54453 Northbound Jones Ave @ W Keith Rd17:19
54454 Eastbound W 15 St @ Jones Ave17:20
54455 Eastbound W 15 St @ Mahon Ave17:21
54456 Eastbound W 15 St @ Chesterfield Ave17:22
54147 Eastbound E 15 St @ Lonsdale Ave17:24
54457 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Georges Ave17:24
54458 Eastbound E 15 St @ St. Andrews Ave17:25
54459 Eastbound E 15 St @ Ridgeway Ave17:26
54460 Eastbound E 15 St @ Moody Ave17:26
54179 Eastbound E 15 St @ Grand Blvd East17:27
54180 Northbound Grand Blvd East @ E 17 St17:28
53970 Northbound Boulevard Cres @ E 19 St17:29
53971 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Morgan Rd17:30
53972 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ William Ave17:31
53973 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ Mollie Nye Way17:32
53974 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 27 St17:33
53975 Eastbound Lynn Valley Rd @ E 29 St17:34
54004 Southbound Mountain Hwy @ E 27 St (Drop off only)17:36
60479 Westbound E 27 St @ 1200 Block (Drop off only)17:37