236 Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 236
Block 210 038
Find bus
StopTime
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride17:29
54291 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr17:29
54292 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr17:30
54293 Southbound Nancy Greene Way @ Blue Grouse Way17:30
58049 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Clements Ave17:32
54299 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Teviot Place17:33
54300 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd17:33
54301 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd17:33
54302 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd17:34
54397 Southbound Capilano Rd @ 3500 Block17:36
54398 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Ridgewood Dr17:36
54399 Southbound Capilano Rd @ Paisley Rd17:38
54390 Eastbound W 22 St @ Philip Ave17:41
54400 Eastbound W 22 St @ Bridgman Ave17:42
54401 Eastbound W 22 St @ Pemberton Ave17:43
54402 Eastbound W 22 St @ Lloyd Ave17:43
54403 Southbound Mackay Ave @ W 21 St17:44
54404 Southbound Mackay Ave @ W 19 St17:45
54406 Southbound Lloyd Ave @ W 17 St17:47
54407 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Hamilton Ave17:49
54408 Eastbound Marine Dr @ Fell Ave17:50
61553 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Bewicke Ave17:51
61583 Eastbound W 3rd St @ Mission Rd17:52
61909 Southbound Forbes Ave @ W 1st St17:54
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:57