232 Grouse Mountain

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 232
Block 210 001
Find bus
StopTime
50448 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 816:49
59111 Westbound Main St @ Harbour Ave16:51
54334 Northbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St16:53
54335 Northbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 5th St16:54
54336 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Brooksbank Ave16:56
54337 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Shavington St16:56
54338 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St16:57
54339 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St16:58
54340 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave16:59
60115 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave17:00
54343 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd West17:01
54344 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave17:01
54345 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave17:02
54346 Westbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave17:03
54347 Westbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave17:04
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St17:05
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St17:07
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:08
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:08
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:09
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:10
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:11
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:12
54350 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Lonsdale Ave17:13
54351 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave17:15
54352 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave17:15
54353 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave17:16
54355 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Delbrook Ave17:17
60110 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr17:19
54357 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Thorncliffe Dr17:20
54358 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Colwood Dr17:20
54359 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Woodbine Dr17:21
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr17:23
54361 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd17:23
54362 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Capilano Rd17:24
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd17:24
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd17:25
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd17:25
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd17:26
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd17:27
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd17:27
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave17:28
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place17:30
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr17:30
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr17:31
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)17:32