232 Grouse Mountain

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 232
Block 210 051
Find bus
StopTime
50448 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 817:19
59111 Westbound Main St @ Harbour Ave17:21
54334 Northbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 3rd St17:23
54335 Northbound Brooksbank Ave @ E 5th St17:23
54336 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Brooksbank Ave17:24
54337 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Shavington St17:25
54338 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Cloverley St17:26
54339 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Adderley St17:26
54340 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Hendry Ave17:27
60115 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Sutherland Ave17:28
54343 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Grand Blvd West17:29
54344 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Moody Ave17:29
54345 Westbound E Keith Rd @ Ridgeway Ave17:30
54346 Westbound E Keith Rd @ St. Andrews Ave17:31
54347 Westbound E Keith Rd @ St. Georges Ave17:32
54145 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 8th St17:33
54146 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 13 St17:35
54197 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 15 St17:36
54198 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 17 St17:36
58625 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 19 St17:37
54200 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 21 St17:38
54201 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 23 St17:38
54202 Northbound Lonsdale Ave @ E 27 St17:40
54350 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Lonsdale Ave17:41
54351 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Chesterfield Ave17:42
54352 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Mahon Ave17:43
54353 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Jones Ave17:44
54355 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Delbrook Ave17:45
60110 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Del Rio Dr17:46
54357 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Thorncliffe Dr17:47
54358 Westbound W Queens Rd @ Colwood Dr17:47
54359 Southbound Highland Blvd @ Woodbine Dr17:48
58111 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Ridgewood Dr17:50
54361 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Sunset Blvd17:50
54362 Westbound Edgemont Blvd @ Capilano Rd17:51
54365 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgemont Blvd17:51
54366 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Mt Crown Rd17:52
54367 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Eldon Rd17:52
54368 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Edgewood Rd17:53
54369 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Handsworth Rd17:54
54370 Northbound Capilano Rd @ Montroyal Blvd17:54
54371 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Prospect Ave17:55
53643 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ Woodchuck Place17:57
54373 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ S Grousewoods Dr17:57
54374 Northbound Nancy Greene Way @ N Grousewoods Dr17:58
54290 Grouse Mountain @ Skyride (Drop off only)17:59