230 Lonsdale Quay

MTuWThF (1/02-4/16) -2/20 -4/07
Route 230
Block 210 018
Find bus
StopTime
54272 Southbound Prospect Rd @ W Rockland Rd17:37
54273 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Balmoral Rd17:37
54274 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Kensington Cres17:38
54275 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ Carisbrooke Cres17:39
54276 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Osborne Rd17:39
54277 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Windsor Rd17:40
54248 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 29 St17:41
54249 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 27 St17:42
54250 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 23 St17:44
54251 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 21 St17:45
54252 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 19 St17:46
54253 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 17 St17:46
54254 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 15 St17:48
54155 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 13 St17:49
58166 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W Keith Rd17:50
54158 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 5th St17:52
54159 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 3rd St17:53
54160 Southbound Lonsdale Ave @ W 1st St17:54
58725 Lonsdale Quay @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)17:56